For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.

Our

Hall Of Fame

Jon Kabir

Judge (Music) | Guest Speaker

Kingkor Ahsan

Judge (Bangla Writing)

Sabira Mehrin

Judge (Public speaking)

Sohan Haider

Bootcamp Instructor

Tamanna Islam Urmi

Judge | Bootcamp Instructor (Programming)

Tarik Adnan Moon

Judge | Bootcamp Instructor (Math Olympiad)

Dr. Abdun Noor Tushar

Guest Speaker

Sumit Saha

Judge | Bootcamp Instructor (Programming)

Bristy Sikdar

Judge | Bootcamp Instructor (Programming)

Prito Reza

Judge (Photography)

Iftekhar Rafsan

Judge

Sadman Sadik

Guest Speaker

Mashrur Enan

Entertainer | Musician

Anik Khan

Judge

Mahidul Islam Mahi

Judge

Abdullah Al Imran

Judge

Oishik Jawad

Judge

Syed Badrul Ahsan

Judge

Miftah Zaman

Judge

Ahmad Asif Sami

Judge

Xefer Rahman

Judge

R Bashar Lisan

Judge

Shimul Mustapha

Judge

Syed Rashad Imam Tanmoy

Judge

Imdadul Haque Shovon

Judge

Zahangir Alam

Judge

Dr. Nazrul Islam

Academic Advisor

Ghulam Samdany Don

Judge

Sheikh Ishtiaque

Judge

Md. Nazrul Hasan Khan

Judge

Rafsan Shabab

Host Of Grand Finale (Idea Innovation Contest)

Monzula Morshed

Judge (Idea Innovation Contest)

Tabriz Haidary

Judge (Idea Innovation Contest)

Zafir Shafiee

Judge (Idea Innovation Contest)

Tausif Ahmed

Judge (Idea Innovation Contest)

Md Rafiqul Islam

Judge (Idea Innovation Contest)

Ahmad Ashkar

Judge

Ridy Sheikh

Judge(Dance)

Rakib Ibnay Hossain

Judge

Esrat karim Eve

Judge(Leadership)

Ishrat Amin

Judge(Photography)

Sheikh Mohammad Arman

Judge(Chemistry)

DR. Melita Mehjabeen

Judge(Finance)

Zara Mahbub

Judge

MD Ahasan Uddin

Judge(Accounting)

Mohammad Mozahid

Judge(Social Sciencece)

Mark Anupom Mollick

Bootcamp Instructor

Sayem Faruk

Bootcamp Instructor

Jubayer Takuder

Judge(Content Creation)

Shihab Hasan Neyon

Judge

MD. Enayet Chowdhury

Judge(Physics, Mathematics & ICT)

Sudipta Barua

Bootcamp Instructor

Sabbir Sarkar

Judge & Bootcamp Instructor

MD. Nazmul Hasan Khan

Bootcamp Instructor(Photography)

Ratul Khan

Bootcamp Instructor

Ziaus Shams

Bootcamp Instructor

Sabiha Tasnim Nishy

Bootcamp Instructor(Biology)

Tajdin Hassan

Judge

Syed Ibrahim Saajid

Grand Finale judge